Discover

Artist

Søren Lee

Søren Lee
Aliases
Soren Lee Quartet
Søren Lee Trio
Born
January 20, 1966
Country
Denmark
Comments
Jazz guitarist born in Copenhagen.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Søren Lee