Search

Artist

John B. Sparks

John B. Sparks
Aliases
John B. 'Sparko' Sparks
Johnny Ocean
Born
February 22, 1953
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00133093992 3 works
Comments
Bassist
Member of
Dr. Feelgood Bass (1971-1982)

Meta

Added by Rodders200