Search

Artist

John Martin

John Martin
Aliases
The Big Figure
Real name
John Leonard Martin
Born
November 8, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00047846744 2 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Drummer
Member of
Dr. Feelgood Drums (1971-1982)

Meta

Added by Rodders200