Discover

Artist

Piero Odorici

Piero Odorici
Aliases
Piero Odorici Quartet
Piero Odorici Quintet
Born
July 28, 1962
Country
Italy
Comments
Saxophonist born in Bologna.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Piero Odorici