Shirley Bassey

Shirley Bassey
Aliases
Dame Shirley Bassey
Real name
Shirley Veronica Bassey
Born
January 8, 1937
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Welsh singer with a career spanning more than 60 years.
Related
Gustl Luetjens Tour guitarist (1983-1985)
Buy

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Shirley Bassey