Search

Artist

Lyrio Panicali

visual
Aliases
Lirio Panicali
Lyrio Panicali e Sua Grande Orquestra
Lyrio Panicali e Sua Orquestra
Real name
Lírio Panicali
Born
June 26, 1906
Died
November 29, 1984
Country
Brazil
Comments
Conductor, arranger and pianist
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lyrio Panicali