Search

Artist

Chris Ballew

Chris Ballew
Aliases
Caspar Babypants
Real name
Christopher Weldon Ballew
Born
May 28, 1965
Country
United States
IPI
00337368346 3 works
00337368542 1 work
Comments
Singer and bass guitarist. Ballew also performs music for children under the pseudonym Caspar Babypants.
Member of
The Presidents of the United States of America
The Imposters 6

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Chris Ballew