Search

Artist

Bernhard Jakschtat

Bernhard Jakschtat
Aliases
Bernhard Jakschtat und die Seelords
Born
December 25, 1895
Died
May 3, 1965
Country
Germany
Comments
Folksinger from Hamburg.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis