Search

Artist

Lene Lovich

Lene Lovich
Aliases
Lene Lovich & The Musicians Union
Real name
Lili-Marlene Premilovich
Born
March 30, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00065056386 4 works
00065061887 4 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
The Diversions

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lene Lovich