Search

Artist

Shakin' Stevens

visual
Aliases
Shakin' Stevens and Company
Personal name
Michael Barratt
Born
March 4, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00082432194 7 works
00086764137 2 works
00160238694 4 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
Shakin' Stevens and The Sunsets
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Shakin' Stevens