Search

Artist

Shakin' Stevens

Shakin' Stevens
Aliases
Shakin' Stevens and Company
Real name
Michael Barratt
Born
March 4, 1948
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00082432194 8 works
00086764137 3 works
00160238694 5 works
Affiliation
PRS
Family
Jason Barratt Son

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#39173 Stephan Koenig 2009-05-12 21:58:30 UTC processed 2010-05-24 22:33:59 UTC by hounddogman
#217415 Jeff Chamberlain 2022-06-17 02:49:43 UTC Bastien 2022-09-02 15:31:08 UTC by sebcat