Reijo Lehtovirta

Reijo Lehtovirta
Aliases
Reijo Lehtovirran tango-orkesteri
Born
April 16, 1935
Died
March 16, 1999
Country
Finland
Comments
Jazz musician (saxophone, clarinet) and bandleader,
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Reijo Lehtovirta