Search

Artist

Kasey Chambers

Kasey Chambers
Aliases
Kasey Chambers with The Lost Dogs
Born
June 4, 1976
Country
Australia
IPI
00181370873 8 works
Comments
Alternative country singer-songwriter
Member of
Dead Ringer Band
Family
Shane Nicholson Husband
Bill Chambers Father

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Kasey Chambers