Billy Lee Riley

Billy Lee Riley
Aliases
Bill Riley
Billy Lee Riley and The Little Green Men
Billy Riley
Billy Riley and His Little Green Men
Billy Riley - The Little Green Men
Billy Riley and The Little Green Men
Born
October 5, 1933
Died
August 2, 2009
Country
United States
IPI
00026076890
Comments
Rockabilly singer, songwriter, guitarist and producer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Billy Lee Riley