Search

Artist

Baby Consuelo

Baby Consuelo
Aliases
Baby do Brasil
Real name
Bernadete Dinorah de Carvalho Cidade
Born
July 18, 1952
Country
Brazil
IPI
00210906015 1 work
Comments
Singer-songwriter and musician.
Member of
Os Novos Baianos Vocals
Family
Pepeu Gomes Husband (1969-1988)
Related
SNZ Daughters

Meta

Added by Clee J

Popular Covers by Baby Consuelo