John D. Loudermilk

John D. Loudermilk
Aliases
Johnny Dee
Johnny Dee with The Blue Notes
Born
March 3, 1934
Died
September 21, 2016
Country
United States
IPI
00018563187
Comments
Singer and songwriter, whose fame is based principally on his compositions.
Family
Gwen Loudermilk Former Wife
Charlie Louvin Cousin
Ira Louvin Cousin
Mike Loudermilk Son
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals