Search

Artist

Myrtill

Myrtill
Aliases
Myrtill és a Swinguistique
Myrtill and Her Band
Real name
Micheller Myrtill
Born
August 17, 1972
Country
Hungary
Comments
Jazz and pop singer from Budapest

Meta

Added by walt