Discover

Artist

Rolf Harris

Rolf Harris
Aliases
Rolf Harris with His Wobble Board and The Rhythm Spinners
Born
March 30, 1930
Country
Australia
Comments
Singer-songwriter, painter and television personality.
Member of
The Crowd [GB] (1985)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rolf Harris