Search

Artist

Wim Leys

Wim Leys
Aliases
Wim Leys & @Fundum
Real name
Wim De Kerpel
Born
June 3, 1976
Country
Belgium
Member of
Boysband

Meta

Added by Bastien

Covers by Wim Leys

Title Performer Release date Originally by
July 20, 2012 Ralph Marterie and His Orchestra
October 2001 The Rembrandts
July 20, 2012 Queen
August 1, 2007 Hans de Booy
July 30, 2010 Carl Perkins
July 4, 2014 Sailor
July 4, 2014 Nicola Di Bari, Rita Deneve
May 14, 2012 Stray Cats
2001 Robbie Williams
July 4, 2014 The Cuff Links
July 21, 2008 Bart Van den Bossche
July 30, 2010 Jerry Lee Lewis and His Pumping Piano
July 30, 2010 Jimmy Haas, Ron Hicklin, Stan Farber, Jerry Whitman, Gary Garrett
July 21, 2008 Vader Abraham
July 30, 2010 The Fratellis
July 21, 2008 Peter Maffay, Rob de Nijs
July 21, 2008 Rob de Nijs
July 21, 2008 Noordkaap
July 20, 2012 The Monkees
July 21, 2008 Danny de Munk
Jingle Bells Wim Leys July 20, 2012 Unverified
July 20, 2012 The Wrens [1]
July 30, 2010 J. Vincent Edwards
July 30, 2010 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
July 21, 2008 Adèle Bloemendaal
July 20, 2012 The Everly Brothers - Orchestra conducted by Archie Bleyer
January 2001 De Kast
July 4, 2014 Georgie Fame and Alan Price
July 30, 2010 Ernie Maresca
August 1, 2007 Toontje lager
July 4, 2014 Chubby Checker
July 4, 2014 The Turtles
July 21, 2008 David Hill, Wigbert
July 21, 2008 Rob de Nijs