Discover

Artist

Judy Garland

Judy Garland
Aliases
Judy Garland and Boys
Real name
Frances Ethel Gumm
Born
June 10, 1922
Died
June 22, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Popular and cabaret singer, stage and screen actress
Family
Liza Minnelli Daughter
David Rose Husband (1941-1944)
Lorna Luft Daughter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals