Search

Artist

Melina Mercouri

Melina Mercouri
Aliases
Μελίνα Μερκούρη
Real name
Maria Amalia Mercouri
Born
October 18, 1920
Died
March 6, 1994
Country
Greece
Family
Joe Dassin Stepson

Meta

Added by Bastien