Search

Artist

Manos Hadjidakis

Manos Hadjidakis
Aliases
Manos Hatzidakis
Μάνος Χατζιδάκις
Born
October 23, 1925
Died
June 15, 1994
Country
Greece
IPI
00005792487 4 works
00013133540 53 works
00013133638 41 works
Affiliation
AEPI, PRS, SACEM
Comments
Composer
Related labels
Sirius [GR]   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien