Search

Artist

Araci Côrtes

visual
Aliases
Araci Cortes
Aracy Côrtes
Personal name
Zilda de Carvalho Espíndola
Born
March 31, 1904
Died
January 8, 1985
Country
Brazil
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Araci Côrtes