Discover

Artist

Alan Price

Alan Price
Aliases
Alan Price and The Electric Blues Company
Alan Price & The Electric Blues Company
Alan Price Set
Real name
Alan Price
Born
April 19, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00056420002
Member of
The Animals

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alan Price