Discover

Artist

Gegè Telesforo

Gegè Telesforo
Aliases
Gegè and the Boparazzi
Real name
Eugenio Roberto Antonio Telesforo
Born
October 14, 1961
Country
Italy
Comments
Jazz singer, radio and television presenter.
Related
Roberto Gatto Member of the Boparazzi
Giorgia Member of the Boparazzi
Enzo Pietropaoli Member of the Boparazzi
Danilo Rea Member of the Boparazzi
Marco Rinalduzzi Member of the Boparazzi
Stefano di Battista Member of the Boparazzi

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Gegè Telesforo