Search

Artist

Lee Rocker

Lee Rocker
Aliases
Lee Rocker & Big Blue
Lee Rocker's Big Blue
Real name
Leon Joseph Drucker
Born
August 3, 1961
Country
United States
IPI
00056123008 5 works
00140630807 1 work
00140630905 3 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Rockabilly double bass player, singer and songwriter.
Member of
Stray Cats
Swing Cats
Phantom, Rocker & Slick

Meta

Added by Bastien