Discover

Artist

Larry Franco

Larry Franco
Aliases
Larry Franco Big Band
Larry Franco Octet
Born
August 17, 1961
Country
Italy
Comments
Crooner, pianist. Member of the Dixinitaly Jazz Band.

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Larry Franco