Search

Artist

J Balvin

visual
Aliases
J Balvin feat. Metallica [sampled]
Jose Osorio
Personal name
José Álvaro Osorio Balvin
Born
May 7, 1985
Country
Colombia
IPI
00565949100 19 works
565949100 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Reggaeton singer
Buy

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by J Balvin