Discover

Artist

Chuck Prophet

Chuck Prophet
Aliases
Chuck Prophet & The Creatures of Habit
Jim Dickinson with Chuck Prophet and The Creatures of Habit
Real name
Charles William Prophet
Born
June 28, 1963
Country
United States
IPI
00228873439
00228873537
Comments
Singer, songwriter and guitarist.
Member of
Green on Red Guitar (1985-92)

Meta

Added by anto47