Discover

Artist

Ike Lozada

Ike Lozada
Aliases
Ike Lozada and the Intruder
Iking
Kuya Ike
Real name
Enrique "Big Ike" Lozada
Born
August 13, 1940
Died
March 8, 1995
Country
Philippines
Comments
Filipino comedian, actor and television host.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Ike Lozada