Discover

Artist

Gordon Beck

Gordon Beck
Aliases
The Gordon Beck Quartet
The Gordon Beck Trio
Gordon Beck + Two
Real name
Gordon James Beck
Born
September 16, 1935
Died
November 6, 2011
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz pianist.
Related
Allan Holdsworth Frequent collaborator

Meta

Added by anto47