Discover

Artist

Shiro Michi

Shiro Michi
Aliases
道志郎
Real name
Michihiro Hiraoka
Born
December 18, 1924
Died
November 11, 2016
Country
Japan
Comments
Musician and arranger, a pioneer in the development and popularization of electronic keyboards.

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Shiro Michi