Discover

Artist

Cees Schrama

Cees Schrama
Aliases
Crazy Casey
The "Snuffy" King Trio
Real name
Cornelis M. Schrama
Born
December 18, 1936
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Jazz musician, songwriter, arranger, producer and radio personality.
Member of
Casey and The Pressure Group
Buy

Meta

Added by Limbabwe

Popular Covers by Cees Schrama