Search

Artist

Notis Mavroudis

Notis Mavroudis
Aliases
Νότης Μαυρουδής
Real name
Notis (Panagiotis) Mavroudis
Born
July 16, 1945
Died
January 3, 2023
Country
Greece
Comments
Guitarist, composer and radio producer

Meta

Added by CarlDennis
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Notis Mavroudis