Search

Artist

Ray Walston

Ray Walston
Aliases
Ray Walston and His Favorite Children's Chorus
Real name
Herman Raymond Walston
Born
November 2, 1914
Died
January 1, 2001
Country
United States
Comments
Actor and comedian born in Laurel, Mississippi

Meta

Added by CarlDennis