Discover

Artist

Kal P. Dal

Kal P. Dal
Aliases
Kalle Pedal
Kal P. Dal & Pågarna
Real name
Carl Göran Ljunggren
Born
January 28, 1949
Died
January 18, 1985
Country
Sweden

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Kal P. Dal