Discover

Artist

Murray Head

Murray Head
Aliases
Murray Head and Chorus
Murray Head with The Trinidad Singers
Real name
Murray Seafield Saint-George Head
Born
March 5, 1946
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00066422188
Comments
Actor and singer
Family
Anthony Head Brother

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Murray Head