Discover

Artist

Pete Kelly

Pete Kelly
Aliases
Pete Kelly's Orchestral Blue
Real name
Patrick Joseph Kelly
Born
1946
Country
Ireland
IPI
00068585530
00068585726
Comments
London-based session musician and songwriter since the mid-1960s born in Galway. Founder of Fourstone Records.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Pete Kelly