Search

Artist

Iancsy Körössy

visual
Aliases
Ianci Körössy
Jancsi Körössy
Jancy Körössy
Kőrössy János
Kőrössy János és együttese
Yancy Korosi
Yancy Körössy
Personal name
János Kőrössy
Born
December 26, 1926
Died
January 21, 2013
Country
Romania
Comments
Romanian pianist and composer of Hungarian descent born in Cluj-Napoca.
Buy

Meta

Added by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Iancsy Körössy