Discover

Artist

Colin James

Colin James
Aliases
Colin James & The Little Big Band
Real name
Colin James Munn
Born
August 17, 1964
Country
Canada
IPI
00204994363
00204994461
Comments
Singer-songwriter, guitarist, and record producer

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Colin James