Search

Artist

Michel Polnareff

visual
Aliases
Max Flash
Polnareff
Born
July 3, 1944
Country
France
IPI
00024646492 42 works
Affiliation
SUISA, ASCAP
Family
Léo Poll Father
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Michel Polnareff