Search

Artist

Franck Gérald

Franck Gérald
Aliases
Frank Gérald
Real name
Gérald André Biesel
Born
April 3, 1928
Died
August 5, 2015
Country
France
IPI
00003144540 24 works
00011673609 35 works
Affiliation
SACEM, SABAM
Comments
Songwriter and lyricist
Family
Pierre Delanoë Brother-in-law

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Franck Gérald