Search

Artist

Bernard Tapie

Bernard Tapie
Aliases
Bernard Tapy
Born
January 26, 1943
Died
October 3, 2021
Country
France
Comments
Businessman, politician and actor
Family
Sophie Tapie Daughter

Meta

Added by Oldiesmann

Popular Covers by Bernard Tapie