Discover

Artist

Ian Mitchell

Ian Mitchell
Aliases
Ian Mitchell Band
Real name
Ian Kevin David Mitchell
Born
August 22, 1958
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Northern Irish rock musician

Meta

Added by sebcat

Popular Covers by Ian Mitchell