Discover

Artist

Bob Margolin

Bob Margolin
Aliases
Steady Rollin' Bob Margolin
Real name
Robert B. Margolin
Born
May 9, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00041531615
Comments
Blues guitarist, singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bob Margolin