Search

Artist

Vassilis Saleas

Vassilis Saleas
Aliases
Βασίλης Σαλέας
Real name
Vassilis Saleas
Born
1958
Country
Greece
Comments
Clarinet player

Meta

Added by Rodders200

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vassilis Saleas