Search

Artist

Mollie O'Brien

Mollie O'Brien
Aliases
Molly O'Brien
Born
October 25, 1952
Country
United States
Comments
Americana, bluegrass, R&B, and folk singer from Wheeling, West Virginia.
Family
Tim O'Brien Brother
Rich Moore [1] Spouse

Meta

Added by Bastien