Discover

Artist

Jimmy Amadie

Jimmy Amadie
Aliases
Jimmy Amadie Trio
Born
January 5, 1937
Died
December 10, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and educator from Philadelphia, Pa.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Jimmy Amadie