Search

Artist

Joe Sentieri

visual
Aliases
Joe Sentieri con la Radio orchestra del X Festival di San Remo
Personal name
Rino Luigi Sentieri
Born
March 3, 1925
Died
March 27, 2007
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer active in the 1950s and 1960s
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Joe Sentieri