Search

Artist

Dan Hill [ZA]

visual
Aliases
Dan Hill and His Orchestra
Dan Hill and His Sounds Electronic
Personal name
Dan Illchillchick
Died
May 31, 2009
Country
South Africa
IPI
00057592842
Comments
Jazz clarinettist and bandleader
Related labels
RPM [ZA]   founded by Hill (1967)
Buy

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals